Рыкованова Ирина

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 11 place18 dancers2 points

Лебедева Екатерина

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 11 place18 dancers2 points

Бобрус Анна

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 11 place18 dancers2 points

Банкевич Екатерина

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 11 place18 dancers2 points

Горбик Диана

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 11 place18 dancers2 points

Гунько Полина

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 11 place18 dancers2 points

Жданук Ангелина

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 11 place18 dancers2 points

Лащенко Анна

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 11 place18 dancers2 points

Веремей Дарья

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 11 place18 dancers2 points

Кульченко Даниил

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 11 place18 dancers2 points

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014