Чернышевич Светлана

Club: Smart Dance
Coach: Buyalskaya Alexandra

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 9 place18 dancers2 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:01.04.2017 - 01.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 13 place18 dancers2 points

Tournaments: Международный танцевальный фестиваль `Dance of Europe 2016`
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.11.2016 - 13.11.2016


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Adult Small Group Open Class 1 place4 dancers2 points
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 3 place3 dancers1 points

Каминская Мария

Club: Smart Dance
Coach: Buyalskaya Alexandra

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 9 place18 dancers2 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:01.04.2017 - 01.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Adult Formation Open Class 3 place7 dancers4 points
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 13 place18 dancers2 points

Tournaments: Международный танцевальный фестиваль `Dance of Europe 2016`
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.11.2016 - 13.11.2016


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Adult Small Group Open Class 2 place3 dancers1 points
Show Dance Adult Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers1 points

Кроль Полина

Club: Smart Dance
Coach: Buyalskaya Alexandra

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 9 place18 dancers2 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:01.04.2017 - 01.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Adult Formation Open Class 3 place7 dancers4 points
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 13 place18 dancers2 points

Tournaments: Международный танцевальный фестиваль `Dance of Europe 2016`
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.11.2016 - 13.11.2016


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Adult Small Group Open Class 1 place4 dancers2 points
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 3 place3 dancers1 points

Лиора Олеся

Club: Smart Dance
Coach: Buyalskaya Alexandra

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 9 place18 dancers2 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:01.04.2017 - 01.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 13 place18 dancers2 points

Мурашковский Даниил

Club: Smart Dance
Coach: Buyalskaya Alexandra

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 9 place18 dancers2 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:01.04.2017 - 01.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Adult Formation Open Class 3 place7 dancers4 points
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 13 place18 dancers2 points

Tournaments: Международный танцевальный фестиваль `Dance of Europe 2016`
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.11.2016 - 13.11.2016


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place3 dancers1 points
Show Dance Adult Small Group Open Class 2 place3 dancers1 points
Show Dance Adult Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers1 points
Street Dance Show Adult Small Group Open Class 1 place4 dancers2 points
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 3 place3 dancers1 points

Радюк Игорь

Club: Smart Dance
Coach: Buyalskaya Alexandra

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 9 place18 dancers2 points

Щесняк Анастасия

Club: Smart Dance
Coach: Buyalskaya Alexandra

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 9 place18 dancers2 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:01.04.2017 - 01.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Adult Formation Open Class 3 place7 dancers4 points

Tournaments: Международный танцевальный фестиваль `Dance of Europe 2016`
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.11.2016 - 13.11.2016


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Adult Small Group Open Class 2 place3 dancers1 points
Show Dance Adult Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers1 points

Скачкова Милана

Club: Smart Dance
Coach: Buyalskaya Alexandra

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 9 place18 dancers2 points

Тен Карина

Club: Smart Dance
Coach: Buyalskaya Alexandra

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 9 place18 dancers2 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:01.04.2017 - 01.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 13 place18 dancers2 points

Tournaments: Международный танцевальный фестиваль `Dance of Europe 2016`
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.11.2016 - 13.11.2016


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 3 place3 dancers1 points

Веремей Вячеслав

Club: Smart Dance
Coach: Buyalskaya Alexandra

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 9 place18 dancers2 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2017. Beginners
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:02.04.2017 - 02.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Children Group Начинающие 1 place1 dancers1 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:01.04.2017 - 01.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 13 place18 dancers2 points

Tournaments: Международный танцевальный фестиваль `Dance of Europe 2016`
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.11.2016 - 13.11.2016


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Adult Small Group Open Class 1 place4 dancers2 points
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 3 place3 dancers1 points

Статкевич Вероника

Club: Smart Dance
Coach: Buyalskaya Alexandra

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 9 place18 dancers2 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:01.04.2017 - 01.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 13 place18 dancers2 points

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014