Белявская Виктория

Club: Kontrasty
Coach: Dekevich Tatyana

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Народный танец, стилизация народного танца Children Group Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 5 place7 dancers2 points

Будилович Полина

Club: Kontrasty
Coach: Dekevich Tatyana

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Народный танец, стилизация народного танца Children Group Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 5 place7 dancers2 points

Касперович Анастасия

Club: Kontrasty
Coach: Dekevich Tatyana

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Народный танец, стилизация народного танца Children Group Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 5 place7 dancers2 points

Хвойницкая Виолетта

Club: Kontrasty
Coach: Dekevich Tatyana

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Народный танец, стилизация народного танца Children Group Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 5 place7 dancers2 points

Майко Анна

Club: Kontrasty
Coach: Dekevich Tatyana

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Народный танец, стилизация народного танца Children Group Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 5 place7 dancers2 points

Руткевич Маргарита

Club: Kontrasty
Coach: Dekevich Tatyana

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Народный танец, стилизация народного танца Children Group Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 5 place7 dancers2 points

Сороко Виолетта

Club: Kontrasty
Coach: Dekevich Tatyana

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Народный танец, стилизация народного танца Children Group Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 5 place7 dancers2 points

Стульгис Анастасия

Club: Kontrasty
Coach: Dekevich Tatyana

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Народный танец, стилизация народного танца Children Group Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 5 place7 dancers2 points

Вилькевич Анастасия

Club: Kontrasty
Coach: Dekevich Tatyana

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Народный танец, стилизация народного танца Children Group Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 5 place7 dancers2 points

Янкович Милена

Club: Kontrasty
Coach: Dekevich Tatyana

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Народный танец, стилизация народного танца Children Group Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 5 place7 dancers2 points

Жагунь Ксения

Club: Kontrasty
Coach: Dekevich Tatyana

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Народный танец, стилизация народного танца Children Group Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 5 place7 dancers2 points

Жминда Ксения

Club: Kontrasty
Coach: Dekevich Tatyana

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Народный танец, стилизация народного танца Children Group Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 5 place7 dancers2 points

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014