Горбатенко Евгения

Club: Menada
Coach: Alesya Maksimenkova

Tournaments: Республиканском фестивале по хореографии среди учреждений образования 2018
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:30.03.2018 - 30.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Эстрадный танец Взрослые Группа 1 place8 dancers3 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Эстрадный танец Adult Group Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points
Show Dance Adult Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers4 points

Tournaments: European Dance Contest 2017 (Performing Arts)
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:02.11.2017 - 05.11.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points
Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:01.04.2017 - 01.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Народный танец, стилизация народного танца Junior Group Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points
Show Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place7 dancers4 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2016
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:02.04.2016 - 02.04.2016


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Танцевальное шоу Junior Малая группа 1 place8 dancers6 points
Танцевальное шоу Junior Формейшн 1 place19 dancers6 points

Ковалевская Дарья

Club: Menada
Coach: Alesya Maksimenkova

Tournaments: Республиканском фестивале по хореографии среди учреждений образования 2018
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:30.03.2018 - 30.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Эстрадный танец Взрослые Группа 1 place8 dancers3 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Эстрадный танец Adult Group Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points
Show Dance Adult Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers4 points

Tournaments: European Dance Contest 2017 (Performing Arts)
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:02.11.2017 - 05.11.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points
Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points

Коновалова Мария

Club: Menada
Coach: Alesya Maksimenkova

Tournaments: Республиканском фестивале по хореографии среди учреждений образования 2018
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:30.03.2018 - 30.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Эстрадный танец Взрослые Группа 1 place8 dancers3 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Эстрадный танец Adult Group Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points
Show Dance Adult Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers4 points

Куклина Ольга

Club: Menada
Coach: Alesya Maksimenkova

Tournaments: Республиканском фестивале по хореографии среди учреждений образования 2018
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:30.03.2018 - 30.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Эстрадный танец Взрослые Группа 1 place8 dancers3 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Эстрадный танец Adult Group Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points
Show Dance Adult Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers4 points

Tournaments: European Dance Contest 2017 (Performing Arts)
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:02.11.2017 - 05.11.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points

Можаева Екатерина

Club: Menada
Coach: Alesya Maksimenkova

Tournaments: Республиканском фестивале по хореографии среди учреждений образования 2018
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:30.03.2018 - 30.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Эстрадный танец Взрослые Группа 1 place8 dancers3 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Эстрадный танец Adult Group Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points
Show Dance Adult Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers4 points

Tournaments: European Dance Contest 2017 (Performing Arts)
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:02.11.2017 - 05.11.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points
Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:01.04.2017 - 01.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Народный танец, стилизация народного танца Junior Group Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points
Show Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place7 dancers4 points
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place6 dancers6 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2016
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:02.04.2016 - 02.04.2016


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Танцевальное шоу Junior Малая группа 1 place8 dancers6 points
Танцевальное шоу Junior Формейшн 1 place19 dancers6 points

Шапетько Юлия

Club: Menada
Coach: Alesya Maksimenkova

Tournaments: Республиканском фестивале по хореографии среди учреждений образования 2018
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:30.03.2018 - 30.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Эстрадный танец Взрослые Группа 1 place8 dancers3 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Эстрадный танец Adult Group Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points
Show Dance Adult Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers4 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:01.04.2017 - 01.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Эстрадный танец Junior Group Open Class 1 place5 dancers4 points
Народный танец, стилизация народного танца Junior Group Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place6 dancers6 points

Щербик Дарья

Club: Menada
Coach: Alesya Maksimenkova

Tournaments: Республиканском фестивале по хореографии среди учреждений образования 2018
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:30.03.2018 - 30.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Эстрадный танец Взрослые Группа 1 place8 dancers3 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Эстрадный танец Adult Group Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points
Show Dance Adult Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers4 points

Tournaments: European Dance Contest 2017 (Performing Arts)
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:02.11.2017 - 05.11.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points
Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:01.04.2017 - 01.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Народный танец, стилизация народного танца Junior Group Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points
Show Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place7 dancers4 points
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place6 dancers6 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2016
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:02.04.2016 - 02.04.2016


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Танцевальное шоу Junior Малая группа 1 place8 dancers6 points
Танцевальное шоу Junior Формейшн 1 place19 dancers6 points

Шпаковская Полина

Club: Menada
Coach: Alesya Maksimenkova

Tournaments: Республиканском фестивале по хореографии среди учреждений образования 2018
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:30.03.2018 - 30.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Эстрадный танец Взрослые Группа 1 place8 dancers3 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Эстрадный танец Adult Group Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points
Show Dance Adult Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers4 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:01.04.2017 - 01.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Эстрадный танец Junior Group Open Class 1 place5 dancers4 points
Народный танец, стилизация народного танца Junior Group Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place6 dancers6 points

Светличная Светлана

Club: Menada
Coach: Alesya Maksimenkova

Tournaments: Республиканском фестивале по хореографии среди учреждений образования 2018
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:30.03.2018 - 30.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Эстрадный танец Взрослые Группа 1 place8 dancers3 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Эстрадный танец Adult Group Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points
Show Dance Adult Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers4 points

Tournaments: European Dance Contest 2017 (Performing Arts)
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:02.11.2017 - 05.11.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:01.04.2017 - 01.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Adult Formation Open Class 2 place7 dancers4 points

Веремейчик Анна

Club: Menada
Coach: Alesya Maksimenkova

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Эстрадный танец Adult Group Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points
Show Dance Adult Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers4 points

Tournaments: European Dance Contest 2017 (Performing Arts)
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:02.11.2017 - 05.11.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points
Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:01.04.2017 - 01.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Народный танец, стилизация народного танца Junior Group Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points
Show Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place7 dancers4 points
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place6 dancers6 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2016
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:02.04.2016 - 02.04.2016


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Танцевальное шоу Junior Формейшн 1 place19 dancers6 points

Змитрович Елизавета

Club: Menada
Coach: Alesya Maksimenkova

Tournaments: Республиканском фестивале по хореографии среди учреждений образования 2018
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:30.03.2018 - 30.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Эстрадный танец Взрослые Группа 1 place8 dancers3 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Эстрадный танец Adult Group Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points
Show Dance Adult Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers4 points

Tournaments: European Dance Contest 2017 (Performing Arts)
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:02.11.2017 - 05.11.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:01.04.2017 - 01.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Adult Formation Open Class 2 place7 dancers4 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2016
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:02.04.2016 - 02.04.2016


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Танцевальное шоу Adults Малая группа 8 place9 dancers2 points
Танцевальное шоу Adults Формейшн 2 place6 dancers4 points

Ширинова Маргарита

Club: Menada
Coach: Alesya Maksimenkova

Tournaments: Республиканском фестивале по хореографии среди учреждений образования 2018
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:30.03.2018 - 30.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Эстрадный танец Взрослые Группа 1 place8 dancers3 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Эстрадный танец Adult Group Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points
Show Dance Adult Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers4 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:01.04.2017 - 01.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Adult Formation Open Class 2 place7 dancers4 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2016
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:02.04.2016 - 02.04.2016


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Танцевальное шоу Adults Формейшн 2 place6 dancers4 points

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014