Астафьева Яна

Club: Menada
Coach: Alesya Maksimenkova

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Эстрадный танец Junior Group Open Class 1 place13 dancers6 points

Tournaments: European Dance Contest 2017 (Performing Arts)
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:02.11.2017 - 05.11.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Junior Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:01.04.2017 - 01.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Народный танец, стилизация народного танца Junior Group Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points
Show Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place7 dancers4 points
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place6 dancers6 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2016
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:02.04.2016 - 02.04.2016


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Танцевальное шоу Junior Малая группа 1 place8 dancers6 points
Танцевальное шоу Junior Формейшн 1 place19 dancers6 points

Валенто Милана

Club: Menada
Coach: Alesya Maksimenkova

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Эстрадный танец Junior Group Open Class 1 place13 dancers6 points

Tournaments: European Dance Contest 2017 (Performing Arts)
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:02.11.2017 - 05.11.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Junior Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:01.04.2017 - 01.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Эстрадный танец Junior Group Open Class 1 place5 dancers4 points
Народный танец, стилизация народного танца Junior Group Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place6 dancers6 points

Десятникова Ульяна

Club: Menada
Coach: Alesya Maksimenkova

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Эстрадный танец Junior Group Open Class 1 place13 dancers6 points

Tournaments: European Dance Contest 2017 (Performing Arts)
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:02.11.2017 - 05.11.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Junior Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:01.04.2017 - 01.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Народный танец, стилизация народного танца Junior Group Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points
Show Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place7 dancers4 points
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place6 dancers6 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2016
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:02.04.2016 - 02.04.2016


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Танцевальное шоу Junior Малая группа 1 place8 dancers6 points
Танцевальное шоу Junior Формейшн 1 place19 dancers6 points

Кравченко Екатерина

Club: Menada
Coach: Alesya Maksimenkova

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Эстрадный танец Junior Group Open Class 1 place13 dancers6 points

Tournaments: European Dance Contest 2017 (Performing Arts)
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:02.11.2017 - 05.11.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Junior Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:01.04.2017 - 01.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Эстрадный танец Junior Group Open Class 1 place5 dancers4 points
Народный танец, стилизация народного танца Junior Group Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place6 dancers6 points

Поплавская Варвара

Club: Menada
Coach: Alesya Maksimenkova

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Эстрадный танец Junior Group Open Class 1 place13 dancers6 points
Show Dance Adult Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers4 points

Tournaments: European Dance Contest 2017 (Performing Arts)
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:02.11.2017 - 05.11.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Junior Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:01.04.2017 - 01.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Эстрадный танец Junior Group Open Class 1 place5 dancers4 points
Народный танец, стилизация народного танца Junior Group Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points
Show Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place7 dancers4 points
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place6 dancers6 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2016
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:02.04.2016 - 02.04.2016


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Танцевальное шоу Junior Формейшн 1 place19 dancers6 points

Прусова Яна

Club: Menada
Coach: Alesya Maksimenkova

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Эстрадный танец Junior Group Open Class 1 place13 dancers6 points
Show Dance Adult Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers4 points

Tournaments: European Dance Contest 2017 (Performing Arts)
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:02.11.2017 - 05.11.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Junior Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:01.04.2017 - 01.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Эстрадный танец Junior Group Open Class 1 place5 dancers4 points
Народный танец, стилизация народного танца Junior Group Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place6 dancers6 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2016
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:02.04.2016 - 02.04.2016


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Танцевальное шоу Junior Формейшн 1 place19 dancers6 points

Скиба Елизавета

Club: Menada
Coach: Alesya Maksimenkova

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Эстрадный танец Junior Group Open Class 1 place13 dancers6 points

Tournaments: European Dance Contest 2017 (Performing Arts)
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:02.11.2017 - 05.11.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Junior Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:01.04.2017 - 01.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Эстрадный танец Junior Group Open Class 1 place5 dancers4 points
Народный танец, стилизация народного танца Junior Group Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place6 dancers6 points

Стаселович Вера

Club: Menada
Coach: Alesya Maksimenkova

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Эстрадный танец Junior Group Open Class 1 place13 dancers6 points

Tournaments: European Dance Contest 2017 (Performing Arts)
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:02.11.2017 - 05.11.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Junior Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:01.04.2017 - 01.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Эстрадный танец Junior Group Open Class 1 place5 dancers4 points
Народный танец, стилизация народного танца Junior Group Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place6 dancers6 points

Ловец Екатерина

Club: Menada
Coach: Alesya Maksimenkova

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Эстрадный танец Junior Group Open Class 1 place13 dancers6 points

Tournaments: European Dance Contest 2017 (Performing Arts)
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:02.11.2017 - 05.11.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Junior Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:01.04.2017 - 01.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Эстрадный танец Junior Group Open Class 1 place5 dancers4 points
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place10 dancers6 points

Протченко Карина

Club: Menada
Coach: Alesya Maksimenkova

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Эстрадный танец Junior Group Open Class 1 place13 dancers6 points

Tournaments: European Dance Contest 2017 (Performing Arts)
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:02.11.2017 - 05.11.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Junior Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:01.04.2017 - 01.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Эстрадный танец Junior Group Open Class 1 place5 dancers4 points
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place10 dancers6 points

Стречень Алина

Club: Menada
Coach: Alesya Maksimenkova

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Эстрадный танец Junior Group Open Class 1 place13 dancers6 points

Tournaments: European Dance Contest 2017 (Performing Arts)
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:02.11.2017 - 05.11.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Junior Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points

Сладкевич Варвара

Club: Menada
Coach: Alesya Maksimenkova

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Эстрадный танец Junior Group Open Class 1 place13 dancers6 points

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014