Галуза Герман

Club: Dream Dance
Coach: Daniliuk Iryna

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Children Formation Open Class 5 place8 dancers2 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2017. Beginners
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:02.04.2017 - 02.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Детский танец Mini Kids Group Начинающие 6 place12 dancers1 points

Якубович Дамир

Club: Dream Dance
Coach: Daniliuk Iryna

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Children Formation Open Class 5 place8 dancers2 points

Tournaments: European Dance Contest 2017 (Hip-Hop, Disco)
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:03.10.2017 - 05.10.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo male Open Class 19 place25 dancers2 points1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Юлия Гвардиян, 3 - Прохорович Игорь, 4 - Терешко Ирина, 5 - Евгений Масловатый
Hip Hop Childrens Duos Open Class 26 place36 dancers2 points1 - Boyko Pavlo, 2 - Opltova Marina, 3 - Hejnikova Dita, 4 - Sjolund Mary-Ann, 5 - Bredal Lars Martin

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2017. Beginners
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:02.04.2017 - 02.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Детский танец Mini Kids Group Начинающие 6 place12 dancers1 points

Якубович Ульяна

Club: Dream Dance
Coach: Daniliuk Iryna

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Children Formation Open Class 5 place8 dancers2 points

Tournaments: European Dance Contest 2017 (Hip-Hop, Disco)
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:03.10.2017 - 05.10.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class 50 place91 dancers2 points1 - Boyko Pavlo, 2 - Opltova Marina, 3 - Hejnikova Dita, 4 - Sjolund Mary-Ann, 5 - Bredal Lars Martin
Hip Hop Childrens Duos Open Class 26 place36 dancers2 points1 - Boyko Pavlo, 2 - Opltova Marina, 3 - Hejnikova Dita, 4 - Sjolund Mary-Ann, 5 - Bredal Lars Martin

Зенькович Михаил

Club: Dream Dance
Coach: Daniliuk Iryna

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Children Formation Open Class 5 place8 dancers2 points

Tournaments: Международный танцевальный фестиваль `Dance of Europe 2016`
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.11.2016 - 13.11.2016


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Детский танец Mini Kids Группа Open Class 10 place14 dancers1 points

Зенькович Александра

Club: Dream Dance
Coach: Daniliuk Iryna

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Children Formation Open Class 5 place8 dancers2 points

Лахвич Артём

Club: Dream Dance
Coach: Daniliuk Iryna

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Children Formation Open Class 5 place8 dancers2 points

Tournaments: European Dance Contest 2017 (Hip-Hop, Disco)
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:03.10.2017 - 05.10.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo male Open Class 4 place7 dancers2 points1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Юлия Гвардиян, 3 - Прохорович Игорь, 4 - Терешко Ирина, 5 - Евгений Масловатый

Смирнов Иван

Club: Dream Dance
Coach: Daniliuk Iryna

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Children Formation Open Class 5 place8 dancers2 points

Tournaments: European Dance Contest 2017 (Hip-Hop, Disco)
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:03.10.2017 - 05.10.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo male Open Class 7 place7 dancers2 points1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Юлия Гвардиян, 3 - Прохорович Игорь, 4 - Терешко Ирина, 5 - Евгений Масловатый

Тылецкий Егор

Club: Dream Dance
Coach: Daniliuk Iryna

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Children Formation Open Class 5 place8 dancers2 points

Гришан Артем

Club: Dream Dance
Coach: Daniliuk Iryna

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Children Formation Open Class 5 place8 dancers2 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2017. Beginners
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:02.04.2017 - 02.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Детский танец Mini Kids Group Начинающие 6 place12 dancers1 points

Котов Евгений

Club: Dream Dance
Coach: Daniliuk Iryna

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Children Formation Open Class 5 place8 dancers2 points

Tournaments: European Dance Contest 2017 (Hip-Hop, Disco)
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:03.10.2017 - 05.10.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo male Open Class 6 place7 dancers2 points1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Юлия Гвардиян, 3 - Прохорович Игорь, 4 - Терешко Ирина, 5 - Евгений Масловатый

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2017. Beginners
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:02.04.2017 - 02.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Детский танец Mini Kids Group Начинающие 6 place12 dancers1 points

Шинкаренко Валерия

Club: Dream Dance
Coach: Daniliuk Iryna

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Children Formation Open Class 5 place8 dancers2 points

Абрамович Дарья

Club: Dream Dance
Coach: Daniliuk Iryna

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Children Formation Open Class 5 place8 dancers2 points

Лебедь Михаил

Club: Dream Dance
Coach: Daniliuk Iryna

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Children Formation Open Class 5 place8 dancers2 points

Смирнова София

Club: Dream Dance
Coach: Daniliuk Iryna

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Children Formation Open Class 5 place8 dancers2 points

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014