Воробьёва Милана

Club: Klyaksy
Coach: Reznikova Evgeniya

Tournaments: Международный танцевальный фестиваль `Dance of Europe 2016`
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.11.2016 - 13.11.2016


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Детский танец Mini Kids Группа Open Class 12 place14 dancers1 points

Гуцу Ксения

Club: Klyaksy
Coach: Reznikova Evgeniya

Tournaments: Международный танцевальный фестиваль `Dance of Europe 2016`
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.11.2016 - 13.11.2016


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Children Группа Open Class 4 place5 dancers1 points
Детский танец Mini Kids Группа Open Class 12 place14 dancers1 points

Журбенко Екатерина

Club: Klyaksy
Coach: Reznikova Evgeniya

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:01.04.2017 - 01.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Эстрадный танец Children Group Open Class 6 place13 dancers2 points

Tournaments: Международный танцевальный фестиваль `Dance of Europe 2016`
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.11.2016 - 13.11.2016


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Детский танец Mini Kids Группа Open Class 12 place14 dancers1 points

Лукашова Ульяна

Club: Klyaksy
Coach: Reznikova Evgeniya

Tournaments: Международный танцевальный фестиваль `Dance of Europe 2016`
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.11.2016 - 13.11.2016


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Children Группа Open Class 4 place5 dancers1 points
Детский танец Mini Kids Группа Open Class 12 place14 dancers1 points

Мажутко Василиса

Club: Klyaksy
Coach: Reznikova Evgeniya

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:01.04.2017 - 01.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Эстрадный танец Children Group Open Class 6 place13 dancers2 points

Tournaments: Международный танцевальный фестиваль `Dance of Europe 2016`
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.11.2016 - 13.11.2016


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Детский танец Mini Kids Группа Open Class 12 place14 dancers1 points

Метлицкая Евгения

Club: Klyaksy
Coach: Reznikova Evgeniya

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:01.04.2017 - 01.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Эстрадный танец Children Group Open Class 6 place13 dancers2 points

Tournaments: Международный танцевальный фестиваль `Dance of Europe 2016`
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.11.2016 - 13.11.2016


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Children Группа Open Class 4 place5 dancers1 points
Детский танец Mini Kids Группа Open Class 12 place14 dancers1 points

Метлицкая Яна

Club: Klyaksy
Coach: Reznikova Evgeniya

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:01.04.2017 - 01.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Эстрадный танец Children Group Open Class 6 place13 dancers2 points

Tournaments: Международный танцевальный фестиваль `Dance of Europe 2016`
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.11.2016 - 13.11.2016


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Children Группа Open Class 4 place5 dancers1 points
Детский танец Mini Kids Группа Open Class 12 place14 dancers1 points

Папенко Полина

Club: Klyaksy
Coach: Reznikova Evgeniya

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:01.04.2017 - 01.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Эстрадный танец Children Group Open Class 6 place13 dancers2 points

Стельмашук Александра

Club: Klyaksy
Coach: Reznikova Evgeniya

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:01.04.2017 - 01.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Эстрадный танец Children Group Open Class 6 place13 dancers2 points

Tournaments: Международный танцевальный фестиваль `Dance of Europe 2016`
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.11.2016 - 13.11.2016


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Детский танец Mini Kids Группа Open Class 12 place14 dancers1 points

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014