Анташкевич Валентина

Club: Max Dance
Coach: Grishina Julia

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Junior Formation Open Class 7 place9 dancers2 points

Бабайко Милана

Club: Max Dance
Coach: Grishina Julia

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Junior Formation Open Class 7 place9 dancers2 points

Бань Злата

Club: Max Dance
Coach: Grishina Julia

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Junior Formation Open Class 7 place9 dancers2 points

Брось Ангелина

Club: Max Dance
Coach: Grishina Julia

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Junior Formation Open Class 7 place9 dancers2 points

Денисевич Вера

Club: Max Dance
Coach: Grishina Julia

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Junior Formation Open Class 7 place9 dancers2 points

Изюмова Варвара

Club: Max Dance
Coach: Grishina Julia

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Junior Formation Open Class 7 place9 dancers2 points

Харак Таисия

Club: Max Dance
Coach: Grishina Julia

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Junior Formation Open Class 7 place9 dancers2 points

Лютаревич Софья

Club: Max Dance
Coach: Grishina Julia

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Junior Formation Open Class 7 place9 dancers2 points

Молчанова Элина

Club: Max Dance
Coach: Grishina Julia

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Junior Formation Open Class 7 place9 dancers2 points

Мозго Дарья

Club: Max Dance
Coach: Grishina Julia

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Junior Formation Open Class 7 place9 dancers2 points

Радевич Полина

Club: Max Dance
Coach: Grishina Julia

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Junior Formation Open Class 7 place9 dancers2 points

Томильчик Анастасия

Club: Max Dance
Coach: Grishina Julia

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Junior Formation Open Class 7 place9 dancers2 points

Уракова Дарья

Club: Max Dance
Coach: Grishina Julia

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Junior Formation Open Class 7 place9 dancers2 points

Зубелевич Полина

Club: Max Dance
Coach: Grishina Julia

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Junior Formation Open Class 7 place9 dancers2 points

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014