Даревская Кира

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Children Formation Open Class 7 place8 dancers2 points

Дрозд Артём

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Children Small Group Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points
Street Dance Show Children Formation Open Class 7 place8 dancers2 points

Ковалевич Екатерина

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Children Formation Open Class 7 place8 dancers2 points

Карпович Ульяна

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Children Formation Open Class 7 place8 dancers2 points

Кулак Марат

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Children Formation Open Class 7 place8 dancers2 points

Кучук Ксения

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Children Formation Open Class 7 place8 dancers2 points
Street Dance Show Junior Formation Open Class 4 place9 dancers2 points

Мисевич Ангелина

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Children Small Group Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points
Street Dance Show Children Formation Open Class 7 place8 dancers2 points

Михей Мария

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Children Formation Open Class 7 place8 dancers2 points

Наумовец Милана

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Children Formation Open Class 7 place8 dancers2 points

Немкевич Ульяна

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Children Small Group Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points
Street Dance Show Children Formation Open Class 7 place8 dancers2 points

Новикова Яна

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Children Formation Open Class 7 place8 dancers2 points

Пеганова Валерия

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Children Small Group Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points
Street Dance Show Children Formation Open Class 7 place8 dancers2 points

Юрчик Анастасия

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Children Formation Open Class 7 place8 dancers2 points
Street Dance Show Junior Formation Open Class 4 place9 dancers2 points

Шостак Анна

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Children Formation Open Class 7 place8 dancers2 points

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014