Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Street Dance Show Junior Formation Open Class | 1 place | 9 dancers | 6 points |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class | 50 place | 82 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Kamilla Lil`k, 2 - Sugar Rae, 3 - Maciek Sheva Moldoch, 4 - Sadik Wave Son, 5 - Tomo Norimaki |
Hip Hop Junior Duos Open Class | 14 place | 23 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Kamilla Lil`k, 2 - Sugar Rae, 3 - Maciek Sheva Moldoch, 4 - Sadik Wave Son, 5 - Tomo Norimaki |
Hip Hop Junior Groups Open Class | 5 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Kamilla Lil`k, 2 - Sugar Rae, 3 - Maciek Sheva Moldoch, 4 - Sadik Wave Son, 5 - Tomo Norimaki |
Hip Hop Junior Formations Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Kamilla Lil`k, 2 - Sugar Rae, 3 - Maciek Sheva Moldoch, 4 - Sadik Wave Son, 5 - Tomo Norimaki |
Disco Dance Junior Solo female Open Class | 8 place | 67 dancers | 8 points | 1 - Opltova Marina, 2 - Hejnikova Dita, 3 - Scarrillo Daniel, 4 - Gogstad Nancy, 5 - Mangiacarne Maria Elena |
Disco Dance Junior Duos Open Class | 4 place | 15 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Opltova Marina, 2 - Hejnikova Dita, 3 - Scarrillo Daniel, 4 - Gogstad Nancy, 5 - Mangiacarne Maria Elena |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Танцевальное шоу Junior Solo | 4 place | 10 dancers | 2 points |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Children Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 4 points |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | |
Street Dance Show Junior Formation Open Class | 4 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | |
Эстрадный танец Junior Группа Open Class | 1 place | 7 dancers | 3 points |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Эстрадный танец Children Группа | 5 place | 16 dancers | 2 points | |
All styles All ages Продакшн | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class | 69 place | 82 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Kamilla Lil`k, 2 - Sugar Rae, 3 - Maciek Sheva Moldoch, 4 - Sadik Wave Son, 5 - Tomo Norimaki |
Hip Hop Junior Duos Open Class | 14 place | 23 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Kamilla Lil`k, 2 - Sugar Rae, 3 - Maciek Sheva Moldoch, 4 - Sadik Wave Son, 5 - Tomo Norimaki |
Hip Hop Junior Groups Open Class | 5 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Kamilla Lil`k, 2 - Sugar Rae, 3 - Maciek Sheva Moldoch, 4 - Sadik Wave Son, 5 - Tomo Norimaki |
Disco Dance Junior Solo female Open Class | 58 place | 67 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Opltova Marina, 2 - Hejnikova Dita, 3 - Scarrillo Daniel, 4 - Gogstad Nancy, 5 - Mangiacarne Maria Elena |
Disco Dance Junior Duos Open Class | 11 place | 15 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Opltova Marina, 2 - Hejnikova Dita, 3 - Scarrillo Daniel, 4 - Gogstad Nancy, 5 - Mangiacarne Maria Elena |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | |
Street Dance Show Junior Formation Open Class | 4 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | |
Эстрадный танец Junior Группа Open Class | 1 place | 7 dancers | 3 points |