Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class | 12 place | 82 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Kamilla Lil`k, 2 - Sugar Rae, 3 - Maciek Sheva Moldoch, 4 - Sadik Wave Son, 5 - Tomo Norimaki |
Hip Hop Junior Duos Open Class | 7 place | 23 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Kamilla Lil`k, 2 - Sugar Rae, 3 - Maciek Sheva Moldoch, 4 - Sadik Wave Son, 5 - Tomo Norimaki |
Hip Hop Junior Groups Open Class | 2 place | 7 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Kamilla Lil`k, 2 - Sugar Rae, 3 - Maciek Sheva Moldoch, 4 - Sadik Wave Son, 5 - Tomo Norimaki |
Hip Hop Adult Formations Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Kamilla Lil`k, 2 - Sugar Rae, 3 - Maciek Sheva Moldoch, 4 - Sadik Wave Son, 5 - Tomo Norimaki |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Эстрадный танец Adult Group Open Class | 6 place | 7 dancers | 2 points |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Street Dance Show Junior Formation Open Class | 2 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | |
Эстрадный танец Junior Группа Open Class | 5 place | 7 dancers | 1 points |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Эстрадный танец Junior Группа | 5 place | 15 dancers | 2 points |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class | 16 place | 82 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Kamilla Lil`k, 2 - Sugar Rae, 3 - Maciek Sheva Moldoch, 4 - Sadik Wave Son, 5 - Tomo Norimaki |
Hip Hop Junior Duos Open Class | 7 place | 23 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Kamilla Lil`k, 2 - Sugar Rae, 3 - Maciek Sheva Moldoch, 4 - Sadik Wave Son, 5 - Tomo Norimaki |
Hip Hop Junior Groups Open Class | 2 place | 7 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Kamilla Lil`k, 2 - Sugar Rae, 3 - Maciek Sheva Moldoch, 4 - Sadik Wave Son, 5 - Tomo Norimaki |
Hip Hop Adult Formations Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Kamilla Lil`k, 2 - Sugar Rae, 3 - Maciek Sheva Moldoch, 4 - Sadik Wave Son, 5 - Tomo Norimaki |
Disco Dance Junior Solo female Open Class | 43 place | 67 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Opltova Marina, 2 - Hejnikova Dita, 3 - Scarrillo Daniel, 4 - Gogstad Nancy, 5 - Mangiacarne Maria Elena |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Street Performance Advenced Group | 7 place | 11 dancers | 2 points |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Эстрадный танец Adult Group Open Class | 6 place | 7 dancers | 2 points |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Street Dance Show Junior Formation Open Class | 2 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | |
Эстрадный танец Junior Группа Open Class | 5 place | 7 dancers | 1 points |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Эстрадный танец Junior Группа | 5 place | 15 dancers | 2 points |