Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Эстрадный танец Children Group Open Class | 2 place | 13 dancers | 4 points | |
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class | 4 place | 10 dancers | 2 points |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class | 12 place | 91 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Boyko Pavlo, 2 - Opltova Marina, 3 - Hejnikova Dita, 4 - Sjolund Mary-Ann, 5 - Bredal Lars Martin |
Hip Hop Childrens Duos Open Class | 17 place | 36 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Boyko Pavlo, 2 - Opltova Marina, 3 - Hejnikova Dita, 4 - Sjolund Mary-Ann, 5 - Bredal Lars Martin |
Hip Hop Childrens Groups Open Class | 3 place | 8 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Boyko Pavlo, 2 - Opltova Marina, 3 - Hejnikova Dita, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Bredal Lars Martin |
Disco Dance Children Solo female Open Class | 2 place | 76 dancers | 12 points | 1 - Boyko Pavlo, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Molgaard Pedersen Nicole, 4 - Sjolund Mary-Ann, 5 - Bredal Lars Martin |
Disco Dance Childrens Duos Open Class | 5 place | 23 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Boyko Pavlo, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Molgaard Pedersen Nicole, 4 - Sjolund Mary-Ann, 5 - Bredal Lars Martin |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Эстрадный танец Children Group Open Class | 2 place | 13 dancers | 4 points | |
Show Dance Children Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 4 points | |
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class | 4 place | 10 dancers | 2 points |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | |
Эстрадный танец Junior Группа Open Class | 1 place | 7 dancers | 3 points |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Эстрадный танец Children Группа | 5 place | 16 dancers | 2 points | |
All styles All ages Продакшн | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Childrens Groups Open Class | 3 place | 8 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Boyko Pavlo, 2 - Opltova Marina, 3 - Hejnikova Dita, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Bredal Lars Martin |
Disco Dance Children Solo female Open Class | 47 place | 76 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Boyko Pavlo, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Molgaard Pedersen Nicole, 4 - Sjolund Mary-Ann, 5 - Bredal Lars Martin |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Эстрадный танец Children Group Open Class | 2 place | 13 dancers | 4 points | |
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class | 4 place | 10 dancers | 2 points |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Эстрадный танец Children Группа | 5 place | 16 dancers | 2 points |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class | 39 place | 91 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Boyko Pavlo, 2 - Opltova Marina, 3 - Hejnikova Dita, 4 - Sjolund Mary-Ann, 5 - Bredal Lars Martin |
Hip Hop Childrens Duos Open Class | 17 place | 36 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Boyko Pavlo, 2 - Opltova Marina, 3 - Hejnikova Dita, 4 - Sjolund Mary-Ann, 5 - Bredal Lars Martin |
Hip Hop Childrens Groups Open Class | 3 place | 8 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Boyko Pavlo, 2 - Opltova Marina, 3 - Hejnikova Dita, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Bredal Lars Martin |
Disco Dance Children Solo female Open Class | 27 place | 76 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Boyko Pavlo, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Molgaard Pedersen Nicole, 4 - Sjolund Mary-Ann, 5 - Bredal Lars Martin |
Disco Dance Childrens Duos Open Class | 5 place | 23 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Boyko Pavlo, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Molgaard Pedersen Nicole, 4 - Sjolund Mary-Ann, 5 - Bredal Lars Martin |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Эстрадный танец Children Group Open Class | 2 place | 13 dancers | 4 points | |
Show Dance Children Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 4 points | |
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class | 4 place | 10 dancers | 2 points |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | |
Эстрадный танец Junior Группа Open Class | 1 place | 7 dancers | 3 points |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Эстрадный танец Children Группа | 5 place | 16 dancers | 2 points |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Эстрадный танец Children Group Open Class | 2 place | 13 dancers | 4 points | |
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class | 4 place | 10 dancers | 2 points |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Эстрадный танец Children Group Open Class | 2 place | 13 dancers | 4 points | |
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class | 4 place | 10 dancers | 2 points |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | |
Эстрадный танец Junior Группа Open Class | 1 place | 7 dancers | 3 points |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
All styles All ages Продакшн | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class | 39 place | 91 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Boyko Pavlo, 2 - Opltova Marina, 3 - Hejnikova Dita, 4 - Sjolund Mary-Ann, 5 - Bredal Lars Martin |
Hip Hop Childrens Duos Open Class | 13 place | 36 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Boyko Pavlo, 2 - Opltova Marina, 3 - Hejnikova Dita, 4 - Sjolund Mary-Ann, 5 - Bredal Lars Martin |
Hip Hop Childrens Groups Open Class | 3 place | 8 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Boyko Pavlo, 2 - Opltova Marina, 3 - Hejnikova Dita, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Bredal Lars Martin |
Disco Dance Children Solo female Open Class | 22 place | 76 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Boyko Pavlo, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Molgaard Pedersen Nicole, 4 - Sjolund Mary-Ann, 5 - Bredal Lars Martin |
Disco Dance Childrens Duos Open Class | 16 place | 23 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Boyko Pavlo, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Molgaard Pedersen Nicole, 4 - Sjolund Mary-Ann, 5 - Bredal Lars Martin |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Эстрадный танец Children Group Open Class | 2 place | 13 dancers | 4 points | |
Show Dance Children Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 4 points | |
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class | 4 place | 10 dancers | 2 points |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | |
Эстрадный танец Junior Группа Open Class | 1 place | 7 dancers | 3 points |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Эстрадный танец Children Группа | 5 place | 16 dancers | 2 points |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Children Solo female Open Class | 6 place | 76 dancers | 8 points | 1 - Boyko Pavlo, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Molgaard Pedersen Nicole, 4 - Sjolund Mary-Ann, 5 - Bredal Lars Martin |
Disco Dance Childrens Duos Open Class | 3 place | 23 dancers | 8 points | 1 - Boyko Pavlo, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Molgaard Pedersen Nicole, 4 - Sjolund Mary-Ann, 5 - Bredal Lars Martin |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Эстрадный танец Children Group Open Class | 2 place | 13 dancers | 4 points | |
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class | 4 place | 10 dancers | 2 points |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 2 points |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Эстрадный танец Children Group Open Class | 2 place | 13 dancers | 4 points | |
Show Dance Children Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 4 points | |
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class | 4 place | 10 dancers | 2 points |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | |
Эстрадный танец Junior Группа Open Class | 1 place | 7 dancers | 3 points |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Эстрадный танец Children Группа | 5 place | 16 dancers | 2 points |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Children Solo female Open Class | 47 place | 76 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Boyko Pavlo, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Molgaard Pedersen Nicole, 4 - Sjolund Mary-Ann, 5 - Bredal Lars Martin |
Disco Dance Childrens Duos Open Class | 16 place | 23 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Boyko Pavlo, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Molgaard Pedersen Nicole, 4 - Sjolund Mary-Ann, 5 - Bredal Lars Martin |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Эстрадный танец Children Group Open Class | 2 place | 13 dancers | 4 points | |
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class | 4 place | 10 dancers | 2 points |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Эстрадный танец Children Group Open Class | 2 place | 13 dancers | 4 points | |
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class | 4 place | 10 dancers | 2 points |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class | 39 place | 91 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Boyko Pavlo, 2 - Opltova Marina, 3 - Hejnikova Dita, 4 - Sjolund Mary-Ann, 5 - Bredal Lars Martin |
Hip Hop Childrens Groups Open Class | 3 place | 8 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Boyko Pavlo, 2 - Opltova Marina, 3 - Hejnikova Dita, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Bredal Lars Martin |
Disco Dance Children Solo female Open Class | 27 place | 76 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Boyko Pavlo, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Molgaard Pedersen Nicole, 4 - Sjolund Mary-Ann, 5 - Bredal Lars Martin |
Disco Dance Childrens Duos Open Class | 16 place | 23 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Boyko Pavlo, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Molgaard Pedersen Nicole, 4 - Sjolund Mary-Ann, 5 - Bredal Lars Martin |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Эстрадный танец Children Group Open Class | 2 place | 13 dancers | 4 points | |
Show Dance Children Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 4 points | |
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class | 4 place | 10 dancers | 2 points |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Эстрадный танец Children Группа | 5 place | 16 dancers | 2 points |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Children Solo female Open Class | 27 place | 76 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Boyko Pavlo, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Molgaard Pedersen Nicole, 4 - Sjolund Mary-Ann, 5 - Bredal Lars Martin |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Эстрадный танец Children Group Open Class | 2 place | 13 dancers | 4 points | |
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class | 4 place | 10 dancers | 2 points |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Детский танец Mini Kids Группа | 10 place | 11 dancers | 2 points |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Эстрадный танец Children Group Open Class | 2 place | 13 dancers | 4 points | |
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class | 4 place | 10 dancers | 2 points |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Эстрадный танец Children Group Open Class | 2 place | 13 dancers | 4 points | |
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class | 4 place | 10 dancers | 2 points |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Children Solo female Open Class | 47 place | 76 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Boyko Pavlo, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Molgaard Pedersen Nicole, 4 - Sjolund Mary-Ann, 5 - Bredal Lars Martin |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Эстрадный танец Children Group Open Class | 2 place | 13 dancers | 4 points | |
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class | 4 place | 10 dancers | 2 points |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Children Solo female Open Class | 39 place | 76 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Boyko Pavlo, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Molgaard Pedersen Nicole, 4 - Sjolund Mary-Ann, 5 - Bredal Lars Martin |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Эстрадный танец Children Group Open Class | 2 place | 13 dancers | 4 points | |
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class | 4 place | 10 dancers | 2 points |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Эстрадный танец Children Group Open Class | 2 place | 13 dancers | 4 points | |
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class | 4 place | 10 dancers | 2 points |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | |
Эстрадный танец Junior Группа Open Class | 1 place | 7 dancers | 3 points |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
All styles All ages Продакшн | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Children Solo female Open Class | 53 place | 76 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Boyko Pavlo, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Molgaard Pedersen Nicole, 4 - Sjolund Mary-Ann, 5 - Bredal Lars Martin |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Эстрадный танец Children Group Open Class | 2 place | 13 dancers | 4 points | |
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class | 4 place | 10 dancers | 2 points |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Эстрадный танец Children Group Open Class | 2 place | 13 dancers | 4 points | |
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class | 4 place | 10 dancers | 2 points |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 2 points |