Евсигнеева Дарья

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Adult Small Group Open Class 5 place7 dancers2 points
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 4 place18 dancers2 points

Евсигнеева Полина

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Adult Small Group Open Class 5 place7 dancers2 points
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 4 place18 dancers2 points

Просвирина Милания

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 4 place18 dancers2 points

Лицкевич Софья

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place4 dancers4 points
Street Dance Show Adult Small Group Open Class 5 place7 dancers2 points
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 4 place18 dancers2 points

Ерш Арина

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place4 dancers4 points
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 4 place18 dancers2 points

Василевич Ангелина

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place4 dancers4 points
Street Dance Show Adult Small Group Open Class 5 place7 dancers2 points
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 4 place18 dancers2 points

Василевич Валерия

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place4 dancers4 points
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 4 place18 dancers2 points

Водопьян Дарья

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 4 place18 dancers2 points

Мухаревская Илона

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 4 place18 dancers2 points

Кучура Полина

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 4 place18 dancers2 points

Волынец Валерия

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Adult Small Group Open Class 5 place7 dancers2 points
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 4 place18 dancers2 points

Летута Полина

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 4 place18 dancers2 points

Лебедь Александра

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 4 place18 dancers2 points

Якубец Ольга

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 4 place18 dancers2 points

Шаматульская Дарья

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 4 place18 dancers2 points

Осташкова Николь

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place4 dancers4 points
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 4 place18 dancers2 points

Самойлова Ирина

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place4 dancers4 points
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 4 place18 dancers2 points

Цховребова Ева

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 4 place18 dancers2 points

Дубовская Снежана

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 4 place18 dancers2 points

Ашманкевич Карина

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 4 place18 dancers2 points

Сладинская Полина

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place4 dancers4 points
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 4 place18 dancers2 points

Русак Юлия

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 4 place18 dancers2 points

Судник Анастасия

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 4 place18 dancers2 points

Климович Виктория

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Adult Small Group Open Class 5 place7 dancers2 points
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 4 place18 dancers2 points

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014