Баранова Милана

Club: Smart Dance
Coach: Buyalskaya Alexandra

Tournaments: Республиканском фестивале по хореографии среди учреждений образования 2018
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:30.03.2018 - 30.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Эстрадный танец Дети Группа 3 place6 dancers2 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2017. Beginners
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:02.04.2017 - 02.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Children Group Начинающие 1 place1 dancers1 points

Степанчук Алина

Club: Smart Dance
Coach: Buyalskaya Alexandra

Tournaments: Республиканском фестивале по хореографии среди учреждений образования 2018
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:30.03.2018 - 30.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Эстрадный танец Дети Группа 3 place6 dancers2 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2017. Beginners
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:02.04.2017 - 02.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Children Group Начинающие 1 place1 dancers1 points

Мальцева Маргарита

Club: Smart Dance
Coach: Buyalskaya Alexandra

Tournaments: Республиканском фестивале по хореографии среди учреждений образования 2018
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:30.03.2018 - 30.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Детский танец Мини Группа 3 place3 dancers1 points
Эстрадный танец Дети Группа 3 place6 dancers2 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2017. Beginners
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:02.04.2017 - 02.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Children Group Начинающие 1 place1 dancers1 points

Ахрамович Мария

Club: Menada
Coach: Alesya Maksimenkova

Tournaments: Республиканском фестивале по хореографии среди учреждений образования 2018
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:30.03.2018 - 30.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Эстрадный танец Дети Группа 3 place6 dancers2 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2017. Beginners
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:02.04.2017 - 02.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Children Group Начинающие 1 place1 dancers1 points

Тит Ульяна

Club: Smart Dance
Coach: Buyalskaya Alexandra

Tournaments: Республиканском фестивале по хореографии среди учреждений образования 2018
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:30.03.2018 - 30.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Эстрадный танец Дети Группа 3 place6 dancers2 points

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014