Волынец Валерия

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Adult Small Group Open Class 5 place7 dancers2 points
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 4 place18 dancers2 points

Лицкевич Софья

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place4 dancers4 points
Street Dance Show Adult Small Group Open Class 5 place7 dancers2 points
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 4 place18 dancers2 points

Василевич Ангелина

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place4 dancers4 points
Street Dance Show Adult Small Group Open Class 5 place7 dancers2 points
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 4 place18 dancers2 points

Климович Виктория

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Adult Small Group Open Class 5 place7 dancers2 points
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 4 place18 dancers2 points

Евсигнеева Дарья

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Adult Small Group Open Class 5 place7 dancers2 points
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 4 place18 dancers2 points

Евсигнеева Полина

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Adult Small Group Open Class 5 place7 dancers2 points
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class 4 place18 dancers2 points

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014