Косова Ксения

Club: Smart Dance
Coach: Buyalskaya Alexandra

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place6 dancers6 points
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class 2 place9 dancers4 points

Tournaments: European Dance Contest 2017 (Performing Arts)
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:02.11.2017 - 05.11.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Children Small Group Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points
Modern & Contemporary Junior Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points
Jazz Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points

Шурим Мария

Club: Smart Dance
Coach: Buyalskaya Alexandra

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place6 dancers6 points
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class 2 place9 dancers4 points

Tournaments: European Dance Contest 2017 (Performing Arts)
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:02.11.2017 - 05.11.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Children Small Group Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points
Modern & Contemporary Junior Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points
Jazz Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points

Дергай Алиса

Club: Smart Dance
Coach: Buyalskaya Alexandra

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place6 dancers6 points
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class 2 place9 dancers4 points

Tournaments: European Dance Contest 2017 (Performing Arts)
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:02.11.2017 - 05.11.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Children Small Group Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points
Modern & Contemporary Junior Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points

Соколовская Дарья

Club: Smart Dance
Coach: Buyalskaya Alexandra

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place6 dancers6 points
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class 2 place9 dancers4 points

Tournaments: European Dance Contest 2017 (Performing Arts)
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:02.11.2017 - 05.11.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Children Small Group Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points
Modern & Contemporary Junior Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points
Jazz Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points

Tournaments: Международный танцевальный фестиваль `Dance of Europe 2016`
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.11.2016 - 13.11.2016


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class 2 place4 dancers1 points

Рыжикова Алиса

Club: Smart Dance
Coach: Buyalskaya Alexandra

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place6 dancers6 points
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class 2 place9 dancers4 points

Tournaments: European Dance Contest 2017 (Performing Arts)
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:02.11.2017 - 05.11.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Children Small Group Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points
Modern & Contemporary Junior Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points
Jazz Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points

Будкина Дарья

Club: Smart Dance
Coach: Buyalskaya Alexandra

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place6 dancers6 points
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class 2 place9 dancers4 points

Tournaments: European Dance Contest 2017 (Performing Arts)
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:02.11.2017 - 05.11.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Children Small Group Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points
Modern & Contemporary Junior Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points
Jazz Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014