Фальковская Ева

Club: Leggo Dance Studio
Coach: Natarov Alexandr

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Junior Small Group Open Class 3 place4 dancers2 points
Street Dance Show Junior Formation Open Class 2 place9 dancers4 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:01.04.2017 - 01.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 7 place10 dancers2 points
Street Dance Show Children Formation Open Class 1 place6 dancers6 points

Корнелюк Розалия

Club: Leggo Dance Studio
Coach: Natarov Alexandr

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Junior Small Group Open Class 3 place4 dancers2 points
Street Dance Show Junior Formation Open Class 2 place9 dancers4 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:01.04.2017 - 01.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place6 dancers4 points

Непогодина Диана

Club: Leggo Dance Studio
Coach: Natarov Alexandr

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Junior Small Group Open Class 3 place4 dancers2 points
Street Dance Show Junior Formation Open Class 2 place9 dancers4 points

Шиманко София

Club: Leggo Dance Studio
Coach: Natarov Alexandr

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Junior Small Group Open Class 3 place4 dancers2 points
Street Dance Show Junior Formation Open Class 2 place9 dancers4 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:01.04.2017 - 01.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 7 place10 dancers2 points
Street Dance Show Children Formation Open Class 1 place6 dancers6 points

Евдосюк Виолетта

Club: Leggo Dance Studio
Coach: Natarov Alexandr

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Junior Small Group Open Class 3 place4 dancers2 points
Street Dance Show Junior Formation Open Class 2 place9 dancers4 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:01.04.2017 - 01.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place6 dancers4 points

Ефремов София

Club: Leggo Dance Studio
Coach: Natarov Alexandr

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Junior Small Group Open Class 3 place4 dancers2 points
Street Dance Show Junior Formation Open Class 2 place9 dancers4 points

Скрицкая Анастасия

Club: Leggo Dance Studio
Coach: Natarov Alexandr

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Junior Small Group Open Class 3 place4 dancers2 points
Street Dance Show Junior Formation Open Class 2 place9 dancers4 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:01.04.2017 - 01.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 7 place10 dancers2 points
Street Dance Show Children Formation Open Class 1 place6 dancers6 points

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014