Макатун Анастасия

Club: International Dance House
Coach: Lesov Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place4 dancers2 points

Соловей Ульяна

Club: International Dance House
Coach: Lesov Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place4 dancers2 points

Данильчик Алина

Club: International Dance House
Coach: Lesov Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place4 dancers2 points

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2016
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:02.04.2016 - 02.04.2016


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
All styles All ages Продакшн 1 place1 dancers2 points

Дубова Анастасия

Club: International Dance House
Coach: Lesov Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place4 dancers2 points

Бачило Елизавета

Club: International Dance House
Coach: Lesov Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place4 dancers2 points

Жигар Маргарита

Club: International Dance House
Coach: Lesov Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place4 dancers2 points

Осипчик Ксения

Club: International Dance House
Coach: Lesov Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place4 dancers2 points

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014