Заяц Ольга

Club: Etazh Larry
Coach: Senkevich Dennis

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Adult Small Group Open Class 3 place7 dancers4 points

Герасимова Кристина

Club: Etazh Larry
Coach: Senkevich Dennis

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Adult Small Group Open Class 3 place7 dancers4 points

Крищенович Ирина

Club: Etazh Larry
Coach: Senkevich Dennis

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Adult Small Group Open Class 3 place7 dancers4 points

Курныш Анастасия

Club: Etazh Larry
Coach: Senkevich Dennis

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Adult Small Group Open Class 3 place7 dancers4 points

Папулова Карина

Club: Etazh Larry
Coach: Senkevich Dennis

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Adult Small Group Open Class 3 place7 dancers4 points

Вербицкая Виктория

Club: Etazh Larry
Coach: Senkevich Dennis

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Adult Small Group Open Class 3 place7 dancers4 points

Жуковская Анастасия

Club: Etazh Larry
Coach: Senkevich Dennis

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Adult Small Group Open Class 3 place7 dancers4 points

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014