Безменова Алиса

Club: White Dance
Coach: Pshonnaya Anzhelika

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:01.04.2017 - 01.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Детский танец Mini Group Open Class 2 place10 dancers4 points
Народный танец, стилизация народного танца Children Group Open Class 1 place6 dancers6 points

Tournaments: Международный танцевальный фестиваль `Dance of Europe 2016`
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.11.2016 - 13.11.2016


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Детский танец Mini Kids Группа Open Class 2 place14 dancers2 points

Иванова Мелания

Club: White Dance
Coach: Pshonnaya Anzhelika

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:01.04.2017 - 01.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Детский танец Mini Group Open Class 2 place10 dancers4 points
Народный танец, стилизация народного танца Children Group Open Class 1 place6 dancers6 points

Tournaments: Международный танцевальный фестиваль `Dance of Europe 2016`
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.11.2016 - 13.11.2016


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Детский танец Mini Kids Группа Open Class 2 place14 dancers2 points

Крупская Маргарита

Club: White Dance
Coach: Pshonnaya Anzhelika

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:01.04.2017 - 01.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Детский танец Mini Group Open Class 2 place10 dancers4 points
Народный танец, стилизация народного танца Children Group Open Class 1 place6 dancers6 points

Tournaments: Международный танцевальный фестиваль `Dance of Europe 2016`
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.11.2016 - 13.11.2016


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Детский танец Mini Kids Группа Open Class 2 place14 dancers2 points

Мельниченко Мария

Club: White Dance
Coach: Pshonnaya Anzhelika

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:01.04.2017 - 01.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Детский танец Mini Group Open Class 2 place10 dancers4 points
Народный танец, стилизация народного танца Children Group Open Class 1 place6 dancers6 points

Пупко Алина

Club: White Dance
Coach: Pshonnaya Anzhelika

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:01.04.2017 - 01.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Детский танец Mini Group Open Class 2 place10 dancers4 points
Народный танец, стилизация народного танца Children Group Open Class 1 place6 dancers6 points

Tournaments: Международный танцевальный фестиваль `Dance of Europe 2016`
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.11.2016 - 13.11.2016


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Детский танец Mini Kids Группа Open Class 2 place14 dancers2 points

Шарилова Елизавета

Club: White Dance
Coach: Pshonnaya Anzhelika

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:01.04.2017 - 01.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Детский танец Mini Group Open Class 2 place10 dancers4 points
Народный танец, стилизация народного танца Children Group Open Class 1 place6 dancers6 points

Tournaments: Международный танцевальный фестиваль `Dance of Europe 2016`
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.11.2016 - 13.11.2016


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Детский танец Mini Kids Группа Open Class 2 place14 dancers2 points

Викторович Вера

Club: White Dance
Coach: Pshonnaya Anzhelika

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:01.04.2017 - 01.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Детский танец Mini Group Open Class 2 place10 dancers4 points
Народный танец, стилизация народного танца Children Group Open Class 1 place6 dancers6 points

Tournaments: Международный танцевальный фестиваль `Dance of Europe 2016`
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.11.2016 - 13.11.2016


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Детский танец Mini Kids Группа Open Class 2 place14 dancers2 points

Юшкевич Аким

Club: White Dance
Coach: Pshonnaya Anzhelika

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:01.04.2017 - 01.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Детский танец Mini Group Open Class 2 place10 dancers4 points
Народный танец, стилизация народного танца Children Group Open Class 1 place6 dancers6 points

Tournaments: Международный танцевальный фестиваль `Dance of Europe 2016`
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.11.2016 - 13.11.2016


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Детский танец Mini Kids Группа Open Class 2 place14 dancers2 points

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014