Салейко Софья

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Children Formation Open Class 3 place8 dancers4 points
Street Dance Show Junior Formation Open Class 4 place9 dancers2 points

Егорченкова Анастасия

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Children Formation Open Class 3 place8 dancers4 points
Street Dance Show Junior Formation Open Class 4 place9 dancers2 points

Сверба Милана

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Children Formation Open Class 3 place8 dancers4 points
Street Dance Show Junior Formation Open Class 4 place9 dancers2 points

Стрихар Николь

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Children Formation Open Class 3 place8 dancers4 points
Street Dance Show Junior Formation Open Class 4 place9 dancers2 points

Крокун Анна

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Children Formation Open Class 3 place8 dancers4 points
Street Dance Show Junior Formation Open Class 4 place9 dancers2 points

Дубовская Яна

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Children Formation Open Class 3 place8 dancers4 points
Street Dance Show Junior Formation Open Class 4 place9 dancers2 points

Гайфутдинова Александра

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Street Dance Show Children Formation Open Class 3 place8 dancers4 points

Расюк Анастасия

Club: ANANKO DANCE SCHOOL
Coach: Ananka Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Детский танец Mini Group Open Class 2 place4 dancers2 points
Street Dance Show Children Formation Open Class 3 place8 dancers4 points

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014