Бука Елизавета

Club: International Dance House
Coach: Lesov Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Детский танец Mini Group Open Class 4 place4 dancers2 points

Черникова София

Club: International Dance House
Coach: Lesov Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Детский танец Mini Group Open Class 4 place4 dancers2 points

Горовец Арина

Club: International Dance House
Coach: Lesov Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Детский танец Mini Group Open Class 4 place4 dancers2 points

Короткевич Мария

Club: International Dance House
Coach: Lesov Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Детский танец Mini Group Open Class 4 place4 dancers2 points

Конева Кира

Club: International Dance House
Coach: Lesov Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Детский танец Mini Group Open Class 4 place4 dancers2 points

Макар Полина

Club: International Dance House
Coach: Lesov Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Детский танец Mini Group Open Class 4 place4 dancers2 points

Скиндер Стефания

Club: International Dance House
Coach: Lesov Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Детский танец Mini Group Open Class 4 place4 dancers2 points

Сумар Вероника

Club: International Dance House
Coach: Lesov Yauheni

Tournaments: Dance of Europe 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Детский танец Mini Group Open Class 4 place4 dancers2 points

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014