Tournament: DANCE OF EUROPE LATVIA 2018
Place: Riga, Latvia

Modern dance Junior Group Open Class

Judging panel: 1 - Emanuela Dellisanti, 2 - Wallen Marlon Anthony, 3 - Muwanga Naziri Muhammed, 4 - Tomo Norimaki, 5 - Loys Assal, 6 - Steadman Paul Ruddy, 7 - Adrianna Patlaszynska,

Warning: mysql_fetch_array() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/user11381032937/www/europe.danceresult.com/result/result4.php on line 141
PlaceCompositionDance clubJudging scoreScoreCountry
0 place Judge10 ,
Judge2
Judge3
Judge4
Judge5
Judge6
Judge7
1 placeDaisy Show group "MIX"" Judge1887932230 Riga, Latvia
Judge2898833
Judge38991036
Judge4898934
Judge5989935
Judge6787931
Judge7787729
2 placeAkmentini Deju skola "Vendija" Judge1676726201 , Latvia
Judge2686828
Judge3889934
Judge4786829
Judge5676625
Judge6788932
Judge7677727
3 placeMalade Fitness studija "Libava Sports" Judge1456621182 , Latvia
Judge2776727
Judge3898833
Judge4766726
Judge5877729
Judge6765826
Judge7456520
4 placeTrio Marinas Seiko deju studija Judge1767626174 Riga, Latvia
Judge2555520
Judge3667726
Judge4877729
Judge5656522
Judge6547622
Judge7868729
5 placeOcean Dance group Skazka Judge1456621165 Riga, Latvia
Judge2665522
Judge3577726
Judge4766625
Judge5667625
Judge6556622
Judge7476724
6 placeTurbulence Deju skola "Vendija" Judge1355619154 , Latvia
Judge2576624
Judge3455519
Judge4666624
Judge5666624
Judge6655723
Judge7556521
7 placePreti plusmai Marinas Seiko deju studija Judge1566724152 Riga, Latvia
Judge2565622
Judge3455519
Judge4665623
Judge5665623
Judge6455519
Judge7566522
8 placeLittle girl with dream Mūsdienu deju grupa STILS Judge1433414124 Riga, Latvia
Judge2445518
Judge3455519
Judge4666624
Judge5443415
Judge6464519
Judge7344415
9 place"Spring" vai "Pavasaris" Mūsdienu deju grupa STILS Judge1343414119 Riga, Latvia
Judge2464620
Judge3345517
Judge4555621
Judge5254415
Judge6543517
Judge7344415

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014